Dancing Moss血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dancing Moss GB
1964 芦毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ballymoss GB
1954 栗毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mossborough GB
1947 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h |
||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
All Moonshine GB
1941 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bobsleigh GB
1932 栗毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Toboggan GB
1925 鹿毛 f3l |
|||||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Serenissima GB
1913 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Indian Call GB
1936 栗毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Singapore GB
1927 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Tetrabbazia GB
1918 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||||
Abbazia GB
1908 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Flittemere GB
1926 栗毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buchan GB
1916 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunstar GB
1908 黒鹿毛 f5i |
|||
Hamoaze GB
1911 鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Keysoe GB
1916 黒鹿毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Keystone II GB
1903 鹿毛 f2u |
|||||
Courbette USA
1957 芦毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polynesian USA
1942 黒鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Unbreakable USA
1935 青毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sickle GB
1924 黒鹿毛 f6e |
|
Blue Glass FR
1917 鹿毛 f4i |
|||||
Black Polly USA
1936 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelian GB
1914 栗毛 f7d |
||||
Black Queen USA
1930 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||||
Geisha USA
1943 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Discovery USA
1931 栗毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Display USA
1923 鹿毛 f2u |
|||
Ariadne USA
1926 黒鹿毛 f23b |
|||||
Miyako USA
1935 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
John P. Grier USA
1917 栗毛 f8c |
||||
La Chica USA
1930 芦毛 f5f |
|||||
Gallorette USA
1942 栗毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Challenger GB
1927 鹿毛 f2g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
John o'Gaunt GB
1901 鹿毛 f3e |
||
Canterbury Pilgrim GB
1893 栗毛 f1g |
|||||
Sword Play IRE
1921 鹿毛 f2g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Great Sport IRE
1910 鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Flash of Steel IRE
1913 黒鹿毛 f2g |
|||||
Gallette USA
1929 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gallahad III FR
1920 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Flambette FR
1918 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Durbar II FR
1911 鹿毛 a4 |
||||
La Flambee FR
1912 鹿毛 f17b |
|||||