Creolina血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Creolina CHI
1995 栗毛 f27 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jaded Dancer USA
1988 鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
Lady Angela IRE
1944 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Almahmoud USA
1947 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Page USA
1947 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Lea USA
1935 黒鹿毛 f9f |
|||
Our Page USA
1940 鹿毛 f4m |
|||||
Flaring Top USA
1947 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Menow USA
1935 鹿毛 f8g |
||||
Flaming Top USA
1941 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Lien USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Bend USA
1960 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Lalun USA
1952 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djeddah FR
1945 栗毛 f13c |
||||
Be Faithful USA
1942 黒鹿毛 f19b |
|||||
Sunny Dame USA
1970 鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Damascus USA
1964 鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sword Dancer USA
1956 栗毛 f1o |
|||
Kerala USA
1958 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Sunny Morn USA
1960 鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||||
Good Morning USA
1940 黒鹿毛 f9 |
|||||
Criatura CHI
1978 芦毛 f27 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Iram ARG
1970 芦毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dancing Moss GB
1964 芦毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ballymoss GB
1954 栗毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mossborough GB
1947 栗毛 f6e |
|
Indian Call GB
1936 栗毛 f2u |
|||||
Courbette USA
1957 芦毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Gallorette USA
1942 栗毛 f17b |
|||||
Irania ARG
1962 鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gulf Stream GB
1943 栗毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
|||
Tide-Way GB
1933 鹿毛 f8g |
|||||
Isle of the Stars GB
1951 黒鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mirza FR
1935 鹿毛 f9c |
||||
Kintail GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f6d |
|||||
Colchaguina CHI
1963 鹿毛 f27 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Boabdil ARG
1938 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Badruddin FR
1931 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c |
|||||
Miss Margaret ARG
1920 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||||
Wet Kiss GB
1913 栗毛 f4f |
|||||
Hulla CHI
1947 鹿毛 f27 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Boato ARG
1942 黒鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ix ARG
1932 鹿毛 f9g |
|||
Brilliant Light GB
1926 鹿毛 f2e |
|||||
Gueldi CHI
1939 鹿毛 f27 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
D'Alembert CHI
1930 黒鹿毛 f21 |
||||
Efectiva CHI
1929 黒鹿毛 f27 |
|||||