Magneto血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magneto ARG
2010 栗毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Footstepsinthesand GB
2002 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Giant's Causeway USA
1997 栗毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Cat USA
1983 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Bird CAN
1978 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
South Ocean CAN
1967 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Terlingua USA
1976 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Secretariat USA
1970 栗毛 f2s |
||||
Crimson Saint USA
1969 栗毛 f8c |
|||||
Mariah's Storm USA
1991 鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rahy USA
1985 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blushing Groom FR
1974 栗毛 f22d |
|||
Glorious Song CAN
1976 鹿毛 f12c |
|||||
イメンス Immense USA 1979 黒鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roberto USA
1969 鹿毛 f12c |
||||
Imsodear USA
1967 鹿毛 f11 |
|||||
Glatisant GB
1991 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rainbow Quest USA
1981 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blushing Groom FR
1974 栗毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Red God USA
1954 栗毛 f8c |
||
Runaway Bride GB
1962 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
I Will Follow USA
1975 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herbager FR
1956 鹿毛 f16c |
||||
Where You Lead USA
1970 栗毛 f14f |
|||||
Dancing Rocks GB
1979 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Green Dancer USA
1972 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f |
|||
Green Valley FR
1967 黒鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Croda Rossa GB
1967 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grey Sovereign GB
1948 芦毛 f6f |
||||
Crenelle GB
1960 鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Siusi ARG
1995 黒鹿毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Engrillado ARG
1987 栗毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Friul ARG
1980 栗毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Good Manners USA
1966 鹿毛 f5j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m |
|
Fun House USA
1958 黒鹿毛 f5j |
|||||
Forlita ARG
1974 鹿毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pardallo FR
1963 鹿毛 f8i |
||||
Trevisana ARG
1966 栗毛 f3b |
|||||
La Lorle ARG
1979 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Piensa Mal ARG
1967 鹿毛 f23a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Averroes ARG
1954 鹿毛 f18a |
|||
Pensada ARG
1960 栗毛 f23a |
|||||
Con Estrella ARG
1973 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Yata Nahuel ARG
1958 鹿毛 f3d |
||||
India Clara ARG
1965 鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Trentina ARG
1988 鹿毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fain ARG
1982 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dancing Moss GB
1964 芦毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ballymoss GB
1954 栗毛 f2u |
||
Courbette USA
1957 芦毛 f17b |
|||||
Fallow's Sister GB
1968 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Worden FR
1949 栗毛 f13c |
||||
Galloway Queene GB
1950 鹿毛 f3i |
|||||
Falesia ARG
1981 黒鹿毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Liloy FR
1971 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Bidder USA
1962 鹿毛 f3n |
|||
Locust Time USA
1955 黒鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Torreglia ARG
1971 鹿毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pardallo FR
1963 鹿毛 f8i |
||||
Morosina ARG
1959 栗毛 f3b |
|||||