タニノジュレップ血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
タニノジュレップ JPN
2005 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
コロナドズクエスト Coronado's Quest USA 1995 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
フォーティナイナー Forty Niner USA 1985 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
Raise You USA
1946 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m |
||||
Sequence USA
1946 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
File USA
1976 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Rolfe USA
1962 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l |
|||
Pocahontas USA
1955 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Continue USA
1958 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Double Jay USA
1944 黒鹿毛 f14a |
||||
Courtesy USA
1952 鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Laughing Look USA
1986 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Damascus USA
1964 鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sword Dancer USA
1956 栗毛 f1o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunglow USA
1947 栗毛 f2n |
||
Highland Fling USA
1950 黒鹿毛 f1o |
|||||
Kerala USA
1958 鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
My Babu FR
1945 鹿毛 f1w |
||||
Blade of Time USA
1938 黒鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Laughter USA
1970 芦毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Ruler USA
1954 黒鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Miss Disco USA
1944 鹿毛 f8d |
|||||
Shenanigans USA
1963 芦毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Bold Irish USA
1948 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
タニノディオーネ JPN
1996 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ポリッシュネイビー Polish Navy USA 1984 鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Pas de Nom USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Admiral's Voyage USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f4n |
||||
Petitioner GB
1952 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Navsup USA
1966 鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tatan ARG
1952 栗毛 f10d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Yuvaraj GB
1943 鹿毛 f19 |
|||
Valkyrie GB
1943 鹿毛 f10d |
|||||
Busanda USA
1947 青毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Admiral USA
1934 黒鹿毛 f11g |
||||
Businesslike USA
1939 黒鹿毛 f1x |
|||||
タニノクリスタル JPN
1988 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クリスタルパレス Crystal Palace FR 1974 芦毛 f10e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caro IRE
1967 芦毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
フォルティノ Fortino FR 1959 芦毛 f4r |
||
Chambord GB
1955 栗毛 f3o |
|||||
Hermieres FR
1958 栗毛 f10e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sicambre FR
1948 黒鹿毛 f7e |
||||
Vieille Pierre FR
1951 鹿毛 f10e |
|||||
タニノシーバード Tanino Sea-Bird USA 1972 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sea-Bird FR
1962 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dan Cupid USA
1956 栗毛 f4m |
|||
Sicalade FR
1956 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Flaxen USA
1968 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Graustark USA
1963 栗毛 f4d |
||||
Flavia USA
1958 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||