ランスロット血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ランスロット JPN
1973 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
セルティックアッシュ Celtic Ash GB 1957 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sicambre FR
1948 黒鹿毛 f7e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Bio FR
1941 鹿毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Rose GB
1928 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rose Prince FR
1919 鹿毛 f11e |
Indolence GB
1920 鹿毛 f10c |
|||||
Biologie FR
1935 栗毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bacteriophage FR
1929 黒鹿毛 f25 |
||||
Eponge FR
1929 鹿毛 f1d |
|||||
Sif FR
1936 黒鹿毛 f7e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rialto FR
1923 栗毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
La Grelee FR
1918 栗毛 f12b |
|||||
Suavita FR
1928 黒鹿毛 f7e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alcantara FR
1908 鹿毛 f4i |
||||
Shocking FR
1919 黒鹿毛 f7e |
|||||
Ash Plant GB
1948 芦毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nepenthe FR
1938 芦毛 f1f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Plassy GB
1932 鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bosworth GB
1926 黒鹿毛 f6e |
||
Pladda GB
1926 鹿毛 f13e |
|||||
Frisky FR
1919 芦毛 f1f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Isard FR
1910 芦毛 f1e |
||||
Vierge Blonde FR
1910 栗毛 f1f |
|||||
Amboyna GB
1943 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bois Roussel FR
1935 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vatout FR
1926 鹿毛 f3c |
|||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Aurora GB
1936 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
||||
Rose Red GB
1924 栗毛 f1w |
|||||
ミオソチス JPN
1960 栃栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
メイヂヒカリ JPN
1952 鹿毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クモハタ JPN
1936 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トウルヌソル Tournesol GB 1922 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|
Soliste FR
1910 黒鹿毛 f27a |
|||||
星旗 Fairy Maiden USA 1924 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gnome USA
1916 栗毛 f2o |
||||
Tuscan Maiden USA
1918 黒鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
シラハタ JPN
1945 黒鹿毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
プリメロ Primero GB 1931 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Athasi IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
第四バッカナムビューチー シュクセツ JPN 1940 黒鹿毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ダイオライト Diolite GB 1927 黒鹿毛 f4p |
||||
バッカナムビューチー JPN
1929 鹿毛 f12 |
|||||
ソーダストリーム Soda Stream FR 1953 栃栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Airborne GB
1943 芦毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Precipitation GB
1933 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||
Double Life IRE
1926 栗毛 f2i |
|||||
Bouquet GB
1932 芦毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buchan GB
1916 鹿毛 f16h |
||||
Hellespont GB
1921 芦毛 f10c |
|||||
Pangani GB
1945 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Clovelly GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mahmoud FR
1933 芦毛 f9c |
||||
Udaipur GB
1929 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||||