プリメラ血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
プリメラ Primera GB 1954 鹿毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
My Babu FR
1945 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djebel FR
1937 鹿毛 f5j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tourbillon FR
1928 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ksar FR
1918 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bruleur FR
1910 鹿毛 f4d |
Kizil Kourgan FR
1899 栗毛 f3n |
|||||
Durban FR
1918 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Durbar II FR
1911 鹿毛 a4 |
||||
Banshee FR
1910 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Loika FR
1926 栗毛 f5j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gay Crusader GB
1914 鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
|||
Gay Laura GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f1g |
|||||
Coeur a Coeur FR
1921 栗毛 f5j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
||||
Ballantrae GB
1899 鹿毛 f5j |
|||||
Perfume GB
1938 芦毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Badruddin FR
1931 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||||
Lady Josephine GB
1912 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Lavendula FR
1930 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Sweet Lavender GB
1923 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Marchetta GB
1907 栗毛 f1w |
|||||
Pirette FR
1943 鹿毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Deiri FR
1928 黒鹿毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aethelstan FR
1922 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ajax FR
1901 鹿毛 f2i |
|
Rondeau GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Dedicace FR
1915 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Val Suzon FR
1905 黒鹿毛 f4p |
||||
Disadvantage
1899 青毛 f23b |
|||||
Desra GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Corcyra GB
1911 栗毛 f6f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|||
Pearmain GB
1905 栗毛 f6f |
|||||
Desna GB
1913 鹿毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Desmond GB
1896 青毛 f16c |
||||
Dympna GB
1897 鹿毛 f14 |
|||||
Pimpette FR
1935 鹿毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Town Guard GB
1920 鹿毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c |
||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
William's Pride GB
1911 鹿毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
William the Third GB
1898 鹿毛 f2e |
||||
Stop Her GB
1903 栗毛 f7 |
|||||
Arpette FR
1930 栗毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Arnoldiana FR
1920 黒鹿毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a |
||||
Arabie FR
1903 栗毛 f4c |
|||||