Ray Ribbon血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ray Ribbon NZ
1951 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Perilous GB
1945 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
Galicia GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Rosaline GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
|||
Canterbury Pilgrim GB
1893 栗毛 f1g |
|||||
Serenissima GB
1913 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Minoru GB
1906 黒鹿毛 f5c |
||||
Gondolette GB
1902 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Jacob's Ladder GB
1936 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
||
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Anchora GB
1905 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Sister Sarah GB
1930 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abbots Trace GB
1917 栗毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a |
|||
Abbots Anne GB
1899 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Sarita GB
1924 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Molly Desmond GB
1914 鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Lady Yelverton NZ
1945 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Revelation GB
1932 鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Manna IRE
1922 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Waffles IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buckwheat GB
1906 鹿毛 f20c |
||||
Lady Mischief GB
1903 黒鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
White Bud GB
1917 鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
White Eagle GB
1905 栗毛 f5j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gallinule GB
1884 栗毛 f19c |
|||
Merry Gal GB
1897 鹿毛 f5j |
|||||
Mine Own GB
1913 鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Minoru GB
1906 黒鹿毛 f5c |
||||
Meinhart GB
1906 栗毛 f1j |
|||||
Siega NZ
1934 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Siegfried GB
1925 鹿毛 f1a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Son-in-Law GB
1911 鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
||
Mother in Law GB
1906 鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Fire Mist GB
1918 鹿毛 f1a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunstar GB
1908 黒鹿毛 f5i |
||||
Lorgnette GB
1903 鹿毛 f1a |
|||||
Auriculus NZ
1924 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lucullus GER
1908 黒鹿毛 f12f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ard Patrick GB
1899 黒鹿毛 f5j |
|||
Lucca GER
1901 青毛 f12f |
|||||
Wairarapa NZ
1919 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunny Lake GB
1911 栗毛 f10c |
||||
Arai-te-Uru NZ
1903 鹿毛 f17b |
|||||