ハッコーディオス血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ハッコーディオス JPN 1997 芦毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
イムラッド FR Im Rad 1977 芦毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fayriland II FR 1969 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Thailand FR 1964 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djerba Oua FR 1946 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dragon FR 1940 栗毛 |
Doree 1942 栗毛 |
|||||
Thaya FR 1949 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Micipsa FR 1940 鹿毛 |
||||
Trevise FR 1934 栗毛 |
|||||
Florise III FR 1955 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ourour FR 1947 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Duc II FR 1932 栗毛 |
|||
Imama FR 1941 栗毛 |
|||||
Flore FR 1945 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cor de Chasse FR 1935 栗毛 |
||||
Favorite FR 1938 栗毛 |
|||||
Orsola FR 1971 芦毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phaeton IRE 1964 芦毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sicambre FR 1948 黒鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Bio FR 1941 鹿毛 |
||
Sif FR 1936 黒鹿毛 |
|||||
Pasquinade FR 1957 芦毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vandale FR 1943 鹿毛 |
||||
Mademoiselle Paganini FR 1950 芦毛 |
|||||
L'Epau FR 1965 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
L'Epinay GB 1958 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buisson Ardent FR 1953 鹿毛 |
|||
Pantona GB 1950 鹿毛 |
|||||
Soueida FR 1958 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Antares FR 1951 鹿毛 |
||||
Fitzroy FR 1952 黒鹿毛 |
|||||
サンシュウアトラス JPN 1983 黒鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トライバルセンプー JPN 1977 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トライバルチーフ GB Tribal Chief 1967 黒鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princely Gift IRE 1951 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB 1940 鹿毛 |
|
Blue Gem GB 1943 鹿毛 |
|||||
Mwanza GB 1961 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Petition GB 1944 黒鹿毛 |
||||
Lake Tanganyika GB 1945 鹿毛 |
|||||
インターシュウホウ JPN 1973 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
インターナショナル JPN 1956 黒鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ライジングフレーム IRE Rising Flame 1947 黒鹿毛 |
|||
テツノヒビキ USA 1950 黒鹿毛 |
|||||
シュウホウ JPN 1968 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
久艶 JPN 1961 鹿毛 |
||||
有汎 JPN 1953 鹿毛 |
|||||
ウエルカムクイン JPN 1970 黒鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
サワカゼ JPN 1961 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トモスベビー JPN 1953 黒鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トシシロ JPN 1940 栗毛 |
||
スルガ JPN 1946 鹿毛 |
|||||
サワトヨ JPN 1946 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ピタゴラス JPN 1935 鹿毛 |
||||
景前 JPN 1937 鹿毛 |
|||||
クインミチコ JPN 1965 黒鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
オウゴンバラッケ JPN 1954 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ヒロサクラ JPN 1940 栗毛 |
|||
オウゴンエビス JPN 1944 鹿毛 |
|||||
ユニー JPN 1959 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
カンダオー JPN 1953 鹿毛 |
||||
ソノハナ JPN 1943 栃栗毛 |
|||||