オカノウィンディー血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
オカノウィンディー JPN 1975 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
アローエクスプレス JPN 1967 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
スパニッシュイクスプレス GB Spanish Express 1962 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sovereign Path GB 1956 芦毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grey Sovereign GB 1948 芦毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB 1940 鹿毛 |
Kong GB 1933 芦毛 |
|||||
Mountain Path GB 1948 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bobsleigh GB 1932 栗毛 |
||||
Path of Peace GB 1934 鹿毛 |
|||||
Sage Femme IRE 1954 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Le Sage GB 1948 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chamossaire GB 1942 栗毛 |
|||
Miss Know All GB 1940 鹿毛 |
|||||
Sylvia's Grove GB 1938 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB 1925 鹿毛 |
||||
Trustful IRE 1924 栗毛 |
|||||
ソーダストリーム FR Soda Stream 1953 栃栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Airborne GB 1943 芦毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Precipitation GB 1933 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB 1913 栗毛 |
||
Double Life IRE 1926 栗毛 |
|||||
Bouquet GB 1932 芦毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buchan GB 1916 鹿毛 |
||||
Hellespont GB 1921 芦毛 |
|||||
Pangani GB 1945 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB 1932 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB 1925 鹿毛 |
|||
Lady Juror GB 1919 鹿毛 |
|||||
Clovelly GB 1938 黒鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mahmoud FR 1933 芦毛 |
||||
Udaipur GB 1929 黒鹿毛 |
|||||
アシビヒカル JPN 1969 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
キングスベンチ GB King's Bench 1949 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Court Martial GB 1942 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB 1932 栗毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB 1925 鹿毛 |
|
Lady Juror GB 1919 鹿毛 |
|||||
Instantaneous GB 1931 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB 1913 栗毛 |
||||
Picture GB 1925 黒鹿毛 |
|||||
King's Cross GB 1940 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
King Salmon GB 1930 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Salmon-Trout GB 1921 黒鹿毛 |
|||
Malva GB 1919 黒鹿毛 |
|||||
Doublure FR 1933 黒鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Comedy King GB 1923 黒鹿毛 |
||||
Rhona GB 1920 黒鹿毛 |
|||||
タマヒカリ JPN 1953 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シマタカ JPN 1944 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
プリメロ GB Primero 1931 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE 1919 黒鹿毛 |
||
Athasi IRE 1917 鹿毛 |
|||||
第参マンナ JPN 1937 黒鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シアンモア GB Shian Mor 1924 黒鹿毛 |
||||
マンナ JPN ロビンオー 1928 栗毛 |
|||||
クインミンド JPN 1939 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ミンドアー GB Mint d'Or 1922 鹿毛 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB 1903 鹿毛 |
|||
Lady Orb GB 1917 黒鹿毛 |
|||||
第三ミラノ四 JPN 1920 不明 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ブラックスミス GB Blacksmith 1913 黒鹿毛 |
||||
第三ミラ JPN 1912 栗毛 |
|||||