Ungaro血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ungaro ウンガロ GER 1994 黒鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Goofalik USA
1987 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lyphard USA
1969 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
Lady Angela IRE
1944 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Almahmoud USA
1947 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Goofed USA
1960 栗毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Court Martial GB
1942 栗毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c |
|||
Instantaneous GB
1931 鹿毛 f1p |
|||||
Barra FR
1950 栗毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Formor FR
1934 栗毛 f4d |
||||
La Favorite FR
1934 鹿毛 f17b |
|||||
Alik FR
1978 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ターゴワイス Targowice USA 1970 黒鹿毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Round Table USA
1954 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||
Knight's Daughter GB
1941 鹿毛 f2f |
|||||
Matriarch USA
1964 黒鹿毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Ruler USA
1954 黒鹿毛 f8d |
||||
Lyceum USA
1948 鹿毛 f16g |
|||||
Kaliopi FR
1963 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Klairon FR
1952 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Clarion FR
1944 鹿毛 f1n |
|||
Kalmia FR
1931 鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Botany Bay GB
1954 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
East Side GB
1939 黒鹿毛 f10a |
||||
Black Brook FR
1945 鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Ustina GER
1983 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Star Appeal IRE
1970 鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Appiani II ITY
1963 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herbager FR
1956 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vandale FR
1943 鹿毛 f3c |
|
Flagette FR
1951 栗毛 f16c |
|||||
Angela Rucellai GB
1954 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rockefella GB
1941 黒鹿毛 f7a |
||||
Aristareta ITY
1947 栗毛 f4f |
|||||
Sterna GER
1960 黒鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Neckar GER
1948 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b |
|||
Nixe GER
1941 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Stammesart GER
1944 鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alchimist GER
1930 青毛 f9h |
||||
Stammesfahne GER
1926 鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Unwetter GER
1970 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Waldcanter GER
1956 栗毛 f4o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caran D'Ache ITY
1949 栗毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zliten ITY
1938 栗毛 f20b |
||
Circignana ITY
1939 栗毛 f4p |
|||||
Wappenau GER
1947 鹿毛 f4o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abendfrieden GER
1934 鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Waffenart GER
1936 鹿毛 f4o |
|||||
Union GER
1955 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orator GER
1938 鹿毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Athanasius GER
1931 黒鹿毛 f16 |
|||
Osmunda GER
1927 鹿毛 f16g |
|||||
Ungewitter GER
1943 栗毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wahnfried GER
1933 鹿毛 f4o |
||||
Unverzagt GER
1933 栗毛 f14f |
|||||